Uitslagen
JO14 Poule A |
van |
tot |
thuisteam |
uitteam |
uitslag |
09:00 |
09:30 |
Waterwijk 1 |
DVC Buiksloot 1 |
6 - 2 |
09:35 |
10:05 |
FC Almere 1 |
De Meern 3 |
0 - 4 |
10:10 |
10:40 |
FC Almere 1 |
Waterwijk 1 |
0 - 7 |
10:45 |
11:15 |
DVC Buiksloot 1 |
De Meern 3 |
1 - 2 |
11:20 |
11:50 |
FC Almere 1 |
DVC Buiksloot 1 |
0 - 3 |
11:55 |
12:25 |
Waterwijk 1 |
De Meern 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
JO14 Poule B |
van |
tot |
thuisteam |
uitteam |
uitslag |
09:00 |
09:30 |
FC Almere 2 |
Waterwijk 2 (za) |
0 - 2 |
09:35 |
10:05 |
IJburg 4 |
Ado 20 1 |
0 - 1 |
10:10 |
10:40 |
IJburg 4 |
FC Almere 2 |
2 - 2 |
10:45 |
11:15 |
Waterwijk 2 (za) |
Ado 20 1 |
2 - 0 |
11:20 |
11:50 |
IJburg 4 |
Waterwijk 2 (za) |
1 - 1 |
11:55 |
12:25 |
FC Almere 2 |
Ado 20 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
Poule JO15 |
van |
tot |
thuisteam |
uitteam |
uitslag |
09:00 |
09:20 |
FC Almere 3 |
Zeeburgia 1 |
1 - 0 |
09:25 |
09:45 |
SV de Meer 1 |
FC Almere 2 |
0 - 0 |
09:50 |
10:10 |
Geinoord 4 |
FC Almere 3 |
1 - 1 |
10:15 |
10:35 |
Zeeburgia 1 |
SV de Meer 1 |
0 - 1 |
10:40 |
11:00 |
FC Almere 2 |
Geinoord 4 |
0 - 0 |
11:05 |
11:25 |
FC Almere 3 |
SV de Meer 1 |
0 - 0 |
11:30 |
11:50 |
Geinoord 4 |
Zeeburgia 1 |
0 - 1 |
11:55 |
12:15 |
FC Almere 2 |
FC Almere 3 |
0 - 1 |
12:20 |
12:40 |
SV de Meer 1 |
Geinoord 4 |
2 - 1 |
12:45 |
13:05 |
Zeeburgia 1 |
FC Almere 2 |
0 - 3 |
|
JO19 Poule |
van |
tot |
thuisteam |
uitteam |
uitslag |
|
MO11 Poule A |
van |
tot |
thuisteam |
uitteam |
uitslag |
13:30 |
13:50 |
Waterwijk 1 |
FC Almere 1 |
0 - 2 |
13:55 |
14:15 |
FC Almere 2 |
Buitenboys 1 |
3 - 0 |
14:20 |
14:40 |
Swift'64 1 |
Waterwijk 1 |
0 - 5 |
14:45 |
15:05 |
FC Almere 1 |
FC Almere 2 |
2 - 0 |
15:10 |
15:30 |
Buitenboys 1 |
Swift'64 1 |
5 - 0 |
15:35 |
15:55 |
Waterwijk 1 |
FC Almere 2 |
0 - 2 |
16:00 |
16:20 |
Swift'64 1 |
FC Almere 1 |
0 - 5 |
16:25 |
16:45 |
Buitenboys 1 |
Waterwijk 1 |
1 - 0 |
16:50 |
17:10 |
FC Almere 2 |
Swift'64 1 |
7 - 0 |
17:15 |
17:35 |
FC Almere 1 |
Buitenboys 1 |
6 - 0 |
|
MO17 Poule A |
van |
tot |
thuisteam |
uitteam |
uitslag |
13:30 |
13:50 |
Cobu Boys 2 |
FC Almere MO17-1 |
0 - 2 |
13:55 |
14:15 |
CSW Wilnis 3 |
FC Almere MO15-2 |
1 - 0 |
14:20 |
14:40 |
Cobu Boys 1 |
Cobu Boys 2 |
0 - 0 |
14:45 |
15:05 |
FC Almere MO17-1 |
CSW Wilnis 3 |
2 - 2 |
15:10 |
15:30 |
FC Almere MO15-2 |
Cobu Boys 1 |
1 - 1 |
15:35 |
15:55 |
Cobu Boys 2 |
CSW Wilnis 3 |
2 - 0 |
16:00 |
16:20 |
Cobu Boys 1 |
FC Almere MO17-1 |
0 - 0 |
16:25 |
16:45 |
FC Almere MO15-2 |
Cobu Boys 2 |
2 - 0 |
16:50 |
17:10 |
CSW Wilnis 3 |
Cobu Boys 1 |
0 - 0 |
17:15 |
17:35 |
FC Almere MO17-1 |
FC Almere MO15-2 |
2 - 1 |
|