2022 Zomer Toernooi

Teams

JO10-2 Klasse 1 / Sportpark de Marken

JO-10
AMVJ JO10-1
AVV Swift JO10-3
AVV Swift JO10-4
DSS JO10-2
UVV JO10-2

JO10-3 Klasse 2 / Sportpark de Marken

JO-10
AMVJ JO10-2
Buitenboys JO10-2
fc Almere JO10-3
SDZ JO10-3
SDZ JO10-5

JO10-5+6 Klasse 5 / Sportpark de Marken

JO-10
fc Almere JO10-5
fc Almere JO10-6
Sporting Martinus JO10-8
VOP Vathorst JO10-3

JO11 Hoofdklasse / Sportpark de Marken

JO-11
fc Almere JO11-1
SC Hercules Zaandam JO11-1
vva Spartaan JO11-1
WVHEDW JO11-2

JO11-3 Klasse 4 / Sportpark de Marken

JO-11
fc Almere JO11-2
fc Almere JO11-3
fc Almere JO11-4
Kon. HFC JO11-9
VOP Vathorst JO11-1
Wik JO11-1

JO12 Hoofdklasse + Klasse 1 / Sportpark de Marken

JO-12
fc Almere JO12-1
fc Almere JO12-2
sc Buitenveldert JO12-1
Waterwijk JO12-2

JO12-3 / Sportpark de Marken

JO-12
AFC Taba JO12-5
fc Almere JO12-3
fc Almere JO12-4
Geinoord JO12-3
RKAV Volendam JO12-6
TOS-Actief JO12-3

JO13 Klasse 1A / Sportpark de Marken

JO-13
AFC IJburg JO13-3
fc Almere JO13-1
Kampong JO13-2

JO13 Klasse 1B / Sportpark de Marken

JO-13
AFC IJburg JO13-2
sv Urk JO13-1
TOS-Actief JO13-1
Waterwijk JO13-3

JO13-2 Klasse 3 / Sportpark de Marken

JO-13
fc Almere JO13-2
fc Almere JO13-3
Waterwijk JO13-4
Waterwijk JO13-6
ZSGOWMS JO13-2

JO15 Hoofdklasse / Sportpark de Marken

JO-15
DEV Doorn JO15-1
fc Almere JO15-1
UVV JO15-2

JO15-2 Klasse 3 / Sportpark de Marken

JO-14
AVV Swift JO14-2
fc Almere JO14-1
JO-15
fc Almere JO15-2
OFC Oostzaan JO15-1

JO16 Klasse 2 / Sportpark de Marken

JO-16
fc Almere JO16-1
SC Purmerland JO16-1
SDZ JO16-1
TOS-Actief JO16-2

JO17-2 Klasse 1 / Sportpark de Marken

JO-16
VVIJ JO16-1
JO-17
fc Almere JO17-2
Waterwijk JO17-2

JO19 Hoofdklasse / Sportpark de Marken

JO-19
CTO 70 vv JO19-1
fc Almere JO19-2
NSC Nijkerk JO19-1

JO8 Klasse 2 / Sportpark de Marken

JO-08
fc Almere JO8-1
vva Spartaan JO8-1
ZSGOWMS JO8-2
Zwaluwen Utrecht JO8-1

JO8-2 en 3 Klasse 4-7 / Sportpark de Marken

JO-08
fc Almere JO8-2
fc Almere JO8-3
SDZ JO8-4
SDZ JO8-5

JO9-1 Klasse1 / Sportpark de Marken

JO-09
CVV Vlug & Vaardig JO9-1
DSS JO9-1
fc Almere JO9-1
Roda'23 JO9-1
SC Hercules Zaandam JO9-2
SDZ JO9-3

JO9-2 Klasse 2 / Sportpark de Marken

JO-09
AS 80 JO9-5
fc Almere JO9-2
fc Almere JO9-4

JO9-3 Klasse 4 / Sportpark de Marken

JO-09
AS 80 JO9-6
fc Almere JO9-3
SDZ JO9-7
Unicum JO0-4

MO10 Klasse 6 / Sportpark de Marken

MO-10
AS 80 M010
fc Almere MO10-1
SV Overbos MO10-1
VOP Vathorst MO10-1
MO-11
fc Almere MO11-1
fc Almere MO11-2

MO13-2 Klasse 3 / Sportpark de Marken

MO-13
fc Almere MO13-2
fc Almere MO13-3
fc Almere MO13-4
SV Kadoelen MO13-2
UVV MO13-1
UVV MO13-2

MO15-1 Klasse 2 / Sportpark de Marken

MO-15
De Meer MO15-1
fc Almere MO15-1
Jong Holland MO15-2
Maccabi MO15-1
SDO MO15-1
Waterwijk MO15-2

{niet ingedeeld}

JO-11
SV Huizen JO11-5
JO-15
SV Huizen JO15-2


logo